Wednesday, 1 January 2014

Contacts of East Godavari senior Pyramids

Hi friends here are the contacts of East Godavari senior pyramid masters.You can clarify any of your doubts regarding meditation. Can conduct meditation classes by contacting any of our senior masters.

I.Sriramamurthy Allavaram 9989106530
S.Sattiraju Amalapuram 9849861271
M.Venkataramanarao Ambajipeta 9491387314
V.Gita,Viswanath Anapathi 9866423337
P.Bangar raju Antharvedipalem 9849926848
Srinivas Reddy Arthamuru 9290558831
Chekuri sai raju Athreyapuram 8019529616
K.V.V.Subbarao B.savaram 9490816396
Anasuya Chinthapalli 9010184008
Y.Krishnaveni Ethakota 9490889921
Santhi&Chowdary Gandredu 9866642042
S.S.S.Ramana Gangavaram 9949117772
K.Lakshmi Geddanapalli 9959862219
G.Apparao Gollalamavidada 9866639369
M.Radhakrishna Gollalamavidada 9866642777
Venkateswara Rao Gollalamavidada 9949316444
S.Parvathi Rani Gollalamavidada 9440397500
S.Srinivas Rao Kaanavaram 9848848160
Sangeetha venkatabRao Kaanavaram 9912423489
S.Venkata Rao Kaatravulapalli 08852-236715
V.Sivashankar Kakinada 9000253075
Surya Kakinada 9030159106
P.Adinarayana Kakinada 2372000
P.Srinivas Kakinada 9848971340
A.Srinivas Kakinada 9490186220
D.Raja kalavachrala 9908874555
A.Trimurthulu kalavachrala 9848122787
Vwnkataratnam Kattunga 9490086545
V.Nagi Reddy Kommaripalem 232334
Veeraraghava Reddy Konkuduru 9908811888
Krishna Reddy Koppavaram 9849309545
D.Kondaraju kotanandhuru 9441141473
T.Ganesh(PYMA) Kothapeta 9949322506
T.Venkataramana Murthy Kothapeta 08855-244702
S.Ramakrishna Kothapeta 9949105999
K.Bulli Reddy Kuthukuluru 9849481739
B.Appalanarasimha Rao Machavaram 9392519475
P.Ammi Reddy Machavaram 9949618477
Sudha Mandapeta 9346699990
V.Srinivas Mandapeta 9393549977
T.Srinivas(Bookstall) Mandapeta 9492250451
Sitaram mohan Rao Mandapeta 9989433389
B.Rangayya Manepalli 9441241762
D.Srinu Mothukukuru 9492146061
T.Ramachandra Rao Mulakall lanka 9963371239
P.Sitaram Mulakall lanka 9963371258
P.Sitaramayya Mulakall lanka 9951779793
E.Vani Muramonda 9246107128
Y.satyanarayana Narkadimilli 9490191691
P.Jagadishwar rao Pitapuram 9491691240



S.Chandramathi Puttikonda 9989845737
Chitturi Kalpana,Murthy Rajahmundry 9440483875
Venkata Lakshmi Rajahmundry 9949463947
Datla Raya jagapathi raju Rajahmundry 9866184445
K.V.Swamy Rajahmundry 9440622244
Varalakshmi Rajahmundry 9652008281
Lakshminarayana Rajahmundry 9849448269
Dr.Raghunath Rao Rajahmundry 0883-248098
Dr.Hemamalini Rajahmundry 9642351555
Vijayadurga Rajahmundry 9491446115
Gurunadham Rajahmundry 9866660724
Manimala Rajahmundry 9494007599
G.Bhrama Raju Rajanagaram 9849545708
R.Venkatanarayana Ramachandrapuram 9849712426
S.M.S.Gopi Ramachandrapuram 9985118299
Raghava Reddy Ravulapalem 8985243989
Shankar Reddy Ravulapalem 9441331111
D.Peddi Raju Rayli 9491437235
P.Lakshminarayana Rayli 9491437236
P.subbaraju Rayli 9963157849
Prasad Samarlakota 9440162512
P.Venkataramana Samarlakota 9440999144
K.Jagan nadham Sivakodu 9290978318
L.Nageswara rao Tatipaka 9441754505
S.Venkata Reddy Tossipudi 9441251413
satish Tuni 9440351785
P.V.Reddy Turangi 9849597143
Murthy Yeleswaram 9291573180

1 comment:

  1. If possible obtain passport size photos of each Master and tag on at the respective places.

    ReplyDelete