Wednesday, 1 January 2014

Contacts of West Godavari Masters

Hi masters here are the contact numbers of our senior pyramid masters of West godavari. Feel free to contact any of them if you need any guidance in meditation.

Name                                                                                         Numbers
Ch.Ramakrishna 9989953805
Dr.P.B.Pratap kumar 9440124253
U.sambasivarao 9848478400
N.K.Babu 9440697707
K.Manikyala Rao 9989076225
B.Satish 9948845233
A.Siva Achary                             08829275791
T.V.Raghava rao 9440309812
U.Krishnaraju 9848955665
T.Rajyalakshmi 9490171853
P.Durga 9247253288
P.Prasad 9885416643
K.Mrudula 9491351670
ch.Durgaprasad 9885416643
Ch.V.V.Suryanarayana 9989965341
M.Kumar 9392092122
M.Narasimhamurthy 9553854076
E.Seshagiri 9490649242
G.Subbamma                            08813-272477
A.Venkata apparao                            08813-272240
K.Babi 9494623080
K.Prasad 9885220372
B.satyanarayana 99599634198
B.Lakshmi 9848363599
M.Ramarao 9989790909
C.Mohan 9912691172
P.Srihari 9949392534
S.venkateswara rao 9849858336
S.Bhaskar rao 9948404834
B.Ramachandra murthy 9441116063
Malleswar Rao 9849910243
Y.Prasad 9885582864
J.Suryanarayana 9440596288
S.Srinivas rao  9490790262
Ch.Satyanarayana Reddy 9440812704
P.Mahalakshmi 9849207785
P.Mahalakshmi 9849207785
B.Sudhir 9949612357
P.Somasekhar 9505080574
T.Venkatesawara rao 9491017069
P.Murthy raju 9490786266
N.Krambabu 9849174338
Ram murthy raju 9441390267
A.Satyanarayana 8500712349
Satyanarayana 9705269837
Apparna 9000234569
T.satyanarayana                            08813-232673
b.Ramakrishna 8096279253
P.Krishnamurthy 9848982455
S.Parvathalu 7842392442
G.Mangatayaru 9493990324
M.Vijay 9490677253
S.Prasad 9848105049
M.Nagaraju 9533363330
K.Shivaji 9553075808
G.Lakshmidevi 9959211112
N.Padma 9290169605
R.P.Naidu 9989286812
B.Kasi Babu 9849744567
Sriram Kumar 9849415200
K.satyanarayana Reddy 7893185086
Bucheswar Rao                            08814-236371
D.S.Subhramanyam 9866295668
D.Ganga                            08811-254359
D.Bullemma 9701654220
G.Satyanarayana 9348222840
A.Srinu 9951559345
Garipati Satyanarayana 9440695191
Kala lakshmi 9348222840
G.Saibaba prasad 9949715588
A.V.Krishna Rao 9441293035
B.Satish 8099650007
K.vasu 9030778485
B.Ramachandar rao 992603278
V.purushotamrao 9346921275
A.Rama Rao 9849105089
K.Someswar rao 9347055575
K. Krishnamurthy 9010059079
K.Rajyalakshmi 9441149254
K.V.D.Prasad 9989565358
S.Ramakrishnam Raju 9440984717
B.Vimala kumari 99126443992
A.Madhavi latha 9704823636
P.satyanarayana raju 9949133274

No comments:

Post a comment